New servers Garry's Mod ttt_skyscraper
30servers
13servers online
0players online
ttt_skyscraper
| Name | Connection | Online | Map | Version | Added |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46.142.40.118:27023 | Offline | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 10/20/2026 | |
46.142.42.240:27022 | Offline | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 10/19/2026 | |
46.142.42.240:27023 | Offline | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 10/19/2026 | |
77.64.146.51:27015 | Offline | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 10/18/2026 | |
3.76.168.212:27015 | 0/12 | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 10/18/2026 | |
93.216.240.93:27015 | Offline | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 10/17/2026 | |
46.142.41.209:27023 | Offline | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 10/17/2026 | |
46.142.40.119:27023 | Offline | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 10/17/2026 | |
89.245.50.185:27023 | Offline | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 10/16/2026 | |
188.101.161.57:27015 | 0/20 | ttt_skyscrapersv4 | 2026.04.29 | 10/15/2026 | |
104.28.232.200:1488 | Offline | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 10/15/2026 | |
88.152.191.18:27015 | Offline | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 10/15/2026 | |
46.142.41.190:27023 | Offline | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 10/15/2026 | |
37.30.54.85:27015 | Offline | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 10/14/2026 | |
46.142.42.39:27023 | Offline | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 10/14/2026 | |
93.204.115.239:27016 | Offline | ttt_skyscraper_2015_v1p_f4 | 2026.04.29 | 10/09/2026 | |
194.54.88.4:25568 | 0/32 | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 10/03/2026 | |
46.174.49.58:27015 | 0/32 | ttt_skyscraper_octg | 2026.04.29 | 09/20/2026 | |
154.7.99.198:27016 | 0/69 | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 09/09/2026 | |
88.198.184.237:27015 | 0/32 | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 09/06/2026 | |
87.106.164.53:27015 | 0/12 | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 08/21/2026 | |
172.255.12.13:27015 | 0/16 | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 08/15/2026 | |
82.67.94.244:27015 | 0/27 | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 08/10/2026 | |
23.117.57.33:27015 | 0/16 | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 07/11/2026 | |
IP address is hidden | Offline | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 07/11/2026 | |
136.243.215.204:27015 | 0/32 | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 06/02/2026 | |
46.174.55.123:27016 | 0/32 | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 11/07/2025 | |
45.83.107.145:27015 | Offline | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 08/10/2025 | |
65.108.207.188:27015 | 0/16 | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 05/01/2025 | |
IP address is hidden | Offline | ttt_skyscraper | 2026.04.29 | 08/14/2024 |

New servers Garry's Mod ttt_skyscraper
New Garry's Mod servers Feed of recently added Garry's Mod servers and fresh projects, map: ttt_skyscraper. Sorted by add date so brand-new servers appear first.